Apartments for Rent in Heritage Village - Eden Prairie with a Walk-In Closet
971 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,586+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$1,917+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,3462 Beds+$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3252 Beds+$1,395+Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,900+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,1953 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,426+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,518+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,795+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,641+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,215+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,317+1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,047+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Heritage Village, Eden Prairie, MN
You searched for apartments in Heritage Village Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 971 available rental units in Eden Prairie to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Heritage Village rental.
Search Nearby Rentals