Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Heritage Village - Eden Prairie with a Swimming Pool
897 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,586+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$1,917+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+
Pool Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
-
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,3462 Beds+$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3252 Beds+$1,395+Discounts
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,194+
-
-
2 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,259+
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,426+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,518+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,795+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3582 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Heritage Village, Eden Prairie, MN
You searched for apartments in Heritage Village with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 897 available rental units in Eden Prairie to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Heritage Village rental.
Find the Perfect Heritage Village - Eden Prairie, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals