Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Gated Apartments for Rent in Heritage Village - Eden Prairie
183 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,069+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,426+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3582 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,215+
-
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,390
-
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Heritage Village, Eden Prairie, MN
Find a gated apartment for rent in Heritage Village. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 183 apartments with gates in Heritage Village, Eden Prairie and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals