Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Henderson NV - Page 2
2,881 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,856+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,404+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,934
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,415+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,451+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,958+
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,779+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,3043 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$1,841+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,750+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,518+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,748+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,973+
-
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,991+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 367 Results - Page 2 of 10