Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Henderson NV - Page 3
2,881 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,162+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,664+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,573+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,827+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,956+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,191+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 2.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 367 Results - Page 3 of 10