1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Halifax MA
1,611 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,614+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+
Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,993+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Tennis Court
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,570+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Carpet
-
-
1 Bed$2,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,557+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,515+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,360+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
1 / 32
-
1 Bed$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Playground
-
1 Bed$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,384+
-
1 Bed$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bedroom Halifax, MA Apartments for Rent
Halifax, MA offers over 1,611 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Halifax that’s entirely yours.
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Halifax
- Hanson 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- East Bridgewater 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kingston 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bridgewater 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pembroke 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Middleborough 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent