Newest Apartments for Rent in Guy TX - 23,825 New Listings - Page 18
23,825 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,569
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,738+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,605+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$1,618
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,091
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,799
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,269
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,188+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,292 sq ft$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,292 sq ft$1,881
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,592+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$1,870+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$1,627+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$1,692Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$1,659
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,183Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,049
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,821
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$3,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$3,061
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$1,595
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$1,710
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 631 sq ft$1,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 631 sq ft$1,562
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,448
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,315
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,011 sq ft$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,975
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$1,894
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$1,890
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 807 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,049
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,886Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,750
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,980
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,213
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,804Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,693
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$794
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$722
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 571 sq ft$1,217Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 571 sq ft$1,152
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 644 sq ft$1,385
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,032
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,813
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,967
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,862+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,652Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,059 sq ft$1,584
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,396+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,753Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,690
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,582+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,844
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$2,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$2,728
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,676
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$1,654
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18