Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with a Swimming Pool
2,456 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,490+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,010+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,985+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,563
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,580+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 43
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,596+
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Glen Ridge with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,456 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Glen Ridge rental.