Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with Parking
2,050 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,490+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,010+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,563
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
1 / 43
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+
-
2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,863Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,969+