Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with a Dog Park
1,357 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,563
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,580+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,596+
-
-
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,838+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,455+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,618+
-
1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,200+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$2,827+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2452 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,2302 Beds$1,635
Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Glen Ridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,357 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Glen Ridge rental.
Find the Perfect Glen Ridge - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals