Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with a Living Room
468 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,799+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds+$2,447+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,414+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,048 sq ft$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,213Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,193
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$2,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$2,412
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Glen Ridge with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 468 apartments in Glen Ridge, Richmond with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Glen Ridge - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals