Gated Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond
502 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,455+Discounts
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds+$2,447+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,414+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,482+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,136+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,049+
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
Find a gated apartment for rent in Glen Ridge. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 502 apartments with gates in Glen Ridge, Richmond and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Glen Ridge - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals