Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond
378 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,563
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,149+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,049+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,059+
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 57Studio, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,663+
-
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Waterfront Vaulted Ceiling Skylights High Ceilings
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,178 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,980 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,160 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Vaulted Ceiling Clubhouse
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,574 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,206 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.