Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with Gym/Fitness Center
2,032 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,890+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,490+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,010+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,985+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,563
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,580+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 43
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,596+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Glen Ridge with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,032 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Glen Ridge rental.
Find the Perfect Glen Ridge - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals