Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Glen Ridge - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
674 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,490+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,033+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,985+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,153+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,596+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,618+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$1,959
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$2,827+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$2,059+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Glen Ridge, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Glen Ridge. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 674 apartments in Glen Ridge, Richmond with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect Glen Ridge - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals