Student Apartments for Rent Near Fort Lee VA
1,357 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,297+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,123Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$2,2253 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$2,1203 Beds$2,950Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 / 53Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,370+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,399
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,890+Specials
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,091Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,999
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,623+
-
-
Fort Lee, VA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Fort Lee! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Fort Lee student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Fort Lee, VA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 1,357 student housing apartments available to rent in Fort Lee, VA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.