Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Fort Lee VA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Fort Lee, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$839+1 Bed$1,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$809+1 Bed$989
-
1 Bed$948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
Studio$1,011+1 Bed$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$951+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8502 Beds$799+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,151Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0871 Bed$1,067Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$975
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$892+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$817+
-
Fort Lee, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Fort Lee, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fort Lee? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.