Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
Apartments for Rent in Fort Lee VA with Gym/Fitness Center
48 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,890+4 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,434+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fort Lee, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,7972 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,346Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4622 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,011
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Heat
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,820+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,499+
-
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,414+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,323+
-
2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109 - $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6312 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,698+
-
2 Beds$1,3973 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,594
-
1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,913+Discounts
-
Studio$1,011+1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$951+2 Beds$1,134+
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12 - $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,765+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,623+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,598+
Fort Lee, VA Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Fort Lee, VA and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 48 available Fort Lee apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.