Apartments for Rent Near Fort Lee VA with High Ceilings
756 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,968+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$2,2253 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$2,1203 Beds$2,950Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,894+Discounts
-
1 / 22
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,649+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3511 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:Studio$1,1991 Bed$979+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335
-
1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,591+
-
-
Fort Lee, VA Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fort Lee, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 756 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.