Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
Fort Lee, VA Pet Friendly Apartments
61 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,890+4 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,434+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,424+
More Rentals Near Fort Lee, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+
-
2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,755+
-
1 / 22
-
Studio$1,011+1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$951+2 Beds$1,134+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,2993 Beds$1,534Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,554Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,499
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,681Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,116+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,109+
-
Fort Lee, VA Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 61 options in Fort Lee that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Fort Lee, VA Rental Insights
-
There are 61 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Fort Lee, VA.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 18 one-bedroom apartments available in Fort Lee, VA, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 33 two-bedroom apartments in Fort Lee, VA that are pet-friendly.
-
Fort Lee, VA has 3 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
You’ll find 10 pet-friendly townhomes in Fort Lee, VA.
-
Fort Lee, VA has 3 pet-friendly houses to choose from in a variety of terrific neighborhoods.