Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Fort Lee VA
45 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,890+4 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,434+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fort Lee, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,7972 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,346Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4622 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,011
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Heat
-
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,414+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,700+
-
2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,373+
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109 - $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6312 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,698+
-
1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,913+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,623+
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
Fort Lee, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Fort Lee. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 45 available Fort Lee short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Fort Lee, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 45 short-term rentals available in Fort Lee, VA.