In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Playground
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana - Santa Ana with Washer & Dryer
1,803 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,890+Specials
-
Studio$2,983+1 Bed$3,357+2 Beds$4,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,975+1 Bed$3,349+2 Beds$4,285+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,5751 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,567+1 Bed$2,619+2 Beds$3,455+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,716+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$3,182+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds$3,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,977+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,528+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds+$3,315+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$2,939+3 Beds$3,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4902 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,990Specials
-
2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$2,628+2 Beds$2,993+3 Beds$4,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$4,655+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2581 Bed$2,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,450+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds+$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,380+
-
Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,288+1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,784+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds+$4,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,751+1 Bed$2,831+2 Beds+$4,140+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,964+2 Beds$3,598+3 Beds$4,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,959+2 Beds$3,593+3 Beds$4,873+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$2,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
-
Studio$2,469+1 Bed$2,980+2 Beds+$3,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,948+2 Beds+$3,233+
-
Studio$2,916+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,753+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds+$3,068+
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$3,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,135+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,100+
-
Studio$2,6201 Bed$2,670+2 Beds+$3,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,587+1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds+$3,297+1 Month Free
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Santa Ana! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,803 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Downtown Santa Ana apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals