Apartments for Rent in Orange County CA
12,097 Rentals Available in Orange County
-
-
-
Studio$2,983+1 Bed$3,357+2 Beds$4,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,975+1 Bed$3,349+2 Beds$4,285+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,854+2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,819+2 Beds$3,890+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds+$3,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,375+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,075+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 35Studio$2,378+1 Bed$2,591+2 Beds$3,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,346+1 Bed$2,559+2 Beds$3,340+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$3,038+1 Bed$2,748+2 Beds+$3,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,005+1 Bed$2,715+2 Beds+$3,615+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,610+1 Bed$2,775+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,595+1 Bed$2,760+2 Beds$3,635+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,855+Specials
-
Studio$2,456+1 Bed$2,582+2 Beds+$3,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,449+1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds+$3,166+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,528+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds+$3,315+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$2,939+3 Beds$3,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4902 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,990+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,6381 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,631+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds$3,391+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$2,924+2 Beds$2,960+3 Beds$4,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,813+3 Beds$4,655+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2581 Bed$2,458+3 Beds$3,758Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,450+3 Beds$3,750+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds+$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,380+
-
Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,288+1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,914+2 Beds+$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds+$3,529+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Tub / Shower Courtyard
-
Studio$2,784+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds+$3,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,751+1 Bed$2,831+2 Beds+$3,959+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,5751 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,567+1 Bed$2,619+2 Beds$3,455+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,536+1 Bed$2,793+2 Beds+$3,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,531+1 Bed$2,788+2 Beds+$3,241+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Basketball Court
-
-
1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,790+3 Beds$3,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$2,770+3 Beds$3,125+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,846+2 Beds$3,191+3 Beds$4,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840+2 Beds$3,185+3 Beds$4,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,758+2 Beds$3,901+3 Beds$4,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,752+2 Beds$3,895+3 Beds$4,538+
Pets Allowed Pool Tennis Court
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Orange County, CA
You searched for apartments in Orange County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 12,097 available rental units in Orange County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Orange County rental. You searched for rentals in Orange County.