EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana - Santa Ana with EV Charging
858 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,890+Specials
-
Studio$2,983+1 Bed$3,357+2 Beds$4,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,975+1 Bed$3,349+2 Beds$4,285+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$2,628+2 Beds$2,993+3 Beds$4,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$4,655+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,2581 Bed$2,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,450+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds+$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,380+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,784+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds+$4,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,751+1 Bed$2,831+2 Beds+$4,140+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,964+2 Beds$3,598+3 Beds$4,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,959+2 Beds$3,593+3 Beds$4,873+
-
Studio$2,6201 Bed$2,670+2 Beds+$3,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,587+1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds+$3,297+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,4582 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,8192 Beds$3,429Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7852 Beds$3,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,682+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,645+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$3,415
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$3,468Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$3,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$2,483Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$2,475
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$2,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$2,540
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$3,578Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$3,545
-
-
-
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 858 apartments in Downtown Santa Ana with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 858 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals