Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana - Santa Ana with a Walk-In Closet
1,371 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,890+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds$3,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,977+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,528+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds+$3,315+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$2,939+3 Beds$3,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4902 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,990Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+
-
Studio$2,2581 Bed$2,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,450+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds+$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,380+
-
Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,288+1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,964+2 Beds$3,598+3 Beds$4,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,959+2 Beds$3,593+3 Beds$4,873+
-
1 / 23Studio$2,2461 Bed$2,6112 Beds$3,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2401 Bed$2,6052 Beds$3,210+
-
1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$2,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
-
Studio$2,469+1 Bed$2,980+2 Beds+$3,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,948+2 Beds+$3,233+
-
Studio$2,916+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,753+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds+$3,068+
-
Studio$2,141+1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$3,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,135+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,100+
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Downtown Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA
You searched for apartments in Downtown Santa Ana Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,371 available rental units in Santa Ana to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Santa Ana rental.
Search Nearby Rentals