Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX
8,552 Rentals Available
-
1 / 30Studio$1,668+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,800+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,507+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Yard
-
1 / 18Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,370+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free