Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments Near
Dessau, TX
Apartments for Rent in Dessau TX with Virtual Tours
5,452 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,131+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,007+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,498+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,753+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,288+2 Beds$3,507+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Yard
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 40 of 199 Results - Page 1 of 5
Dessau, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 5,452 apartments for rent in Dessau, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.