Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Copperfield - Las Vegas with a Walk-In Closet
1,440 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,955+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,367+
Walk-In Closets Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,616+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,738+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3373 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,881+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2272 Beds$1,394+3 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,485+
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,715
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Copperfield, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Copperfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,440 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Copperfield rental.
Search Nearby Rentals