Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Copperfield - Las Vegas with a Swimming Pool
1,828 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,367+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,1962 Beds$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,616+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,455+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,955+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,3331 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,585+Specials
Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,072+
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,738+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Copperfield, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Copperfield with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,828 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Copperfield rental.
Search Nearby Rentals