Apartments for Rent in Chelsea Woods - Plymouth with a Swimming Pool
1,564 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,025+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 6Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,819+
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,429+
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,162+
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604
-
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,390+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3092 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,115+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,383+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,910+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,715+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,870+
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Chelsea Woods, Plymouth, MN
You searched for apartments in Chelsea Woods with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,564 available rental units in Plymouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chelsea Woods rental.
Find the Perfect Chelsea Woods - Plymouth, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals