Apartments for Rent in Chelsea Woods - Plymouth with Extra Storage
824 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,685+
-
2 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,162+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,390+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0172 Beds$1,272Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0251 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,763+2 Beds$5,595+3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$5,520+3 Beds$8,600+
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Chelsea Woods, Plymouth, MN
You searched for apartments in Chelsea Woods Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 824 available rental units in Plymouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chelsea Woods rental.
Find the Perfect Chelsea Woods - Plymouth, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals