Apartments for Rent in Chelsea Woods - Plymouth with Gym/Fitness Center
1,666 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,025+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 6Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,0312 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0102 Beds$1,355+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,819+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,854+
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,162+
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3092 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Chelsea Woods, Plymouth, MN
You searched for apartments in Chelsea Woods with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,666 available rental units in Plymouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chelsea Woods rental.
Find the Perfect Chelsea Woods - Plymouth, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals