Apartments for Rent in Chelsea Woods - Plymouth with a Walk-In Closet
1,021 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,025+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,819+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,0312 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0102 Beds$1,355+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,854+
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,429+
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,685+
-
2 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,162+
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,390+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,299+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3092 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Chelsea Woods, Plymouth, MN
You searched for apartments in Chelsea Woods Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,021 available rental units in Plymouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chelsea Woods rental.
Find the Perfect Chelsea Woods - Plymouth, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals