One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex Page 2
812 Rentals
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,402Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,417+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+
-
-
1 Bed$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,375
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,341
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$1,615
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-62 of 62 Results - Page 2 of 2
Find the Perfect Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals