Apartments for Rent in Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex with Washer & Dryer
1,594 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,928+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,683+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,983+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,400+
-
1 / 6
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,120
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,196+
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2191 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,718+
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,962+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$2,337Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,315
-
-
Showing 40 of 79 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Cary Crossroads/Apex, Apex, NC
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Apex! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,594 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Cary Crossroads/Apex apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals