Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex
890 Rentals
-
-
-
1 / 22
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,820+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,662+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,711+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,326+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,560+
-
2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,537+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,563+
-
2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,718+
-
2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,414+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cary Crossroads/Apex, Apex, NC
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Cary Crossroads/Apex. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 890 available rental units in Cary Crossroads/Apex to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cary Crossroads/Apex 2 Bedroom rental.
Cary Crossroads/Apex - Apex, NC Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Apex, NC is 1,123 square feet.