Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe with High Ceilings
1,334 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,642+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,400+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,264+
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
You searched for apartments in Canal Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,334 available rental units in Tempe to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Canal Park rental.
Find the Perfect Canal Park - Tempe, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals