Corporate Housing in Canal Park - Tempe
1,077 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,424+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
-
-
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,044+2 Beds$1,343+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1211 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$980+1 Bed$1,2082 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$1,261+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,264+
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Canal Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,077 available rental units in Tempe to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Tempe rental.