Gated Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe
3,666 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,642+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,362+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,400+3 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,139+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,424+2 Months Free
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
Find a gated apartment for rent in Canal Park. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 3,666 apartments with gates in Canal Park, Tempe and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Canal Park - Tempe, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals