Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe with Parking
5,048 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,642+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,139+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,424+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,362+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,400+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Tempe apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Canal Park should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 5,048 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Tempe apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Canal Park - Tempe, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals