Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe with Hardwood Floors
3,672 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,642+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,362+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,400+3 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,360+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,134+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Canal Park. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 3,672 apartments in Canal Park, Tempe with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect Canal Park - Tempe, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals