Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe with EV Charging
1,806 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$2,990+3 Beds$4,7602 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,360+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,362+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,581+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$3,431+
-
Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,060+Specials
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
-
Studio$9271 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 1,806 apartments in Canal Park with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 1,806 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.