Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park - Tempe with Extra Storage
2,992 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,565+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$2,528+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,139+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,424+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,699
-
1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,452+
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,362+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,360+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat
-
Apartments for Rent in Canal Park, Tempe, AZ
You searched for apartments in Canal Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,992 available rental units in Tempe to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Canal Park rental.
Find the Perfect Canal Park - Tempe, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals