Apartments for Rent in Broad Brook CT with a Dog Park
25 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
More Rentals Near Broad Brook, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,975+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$3,227+
Lounge Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,374+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,2392 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,1892 Beds$2,865+
-
1 Bed$2,2972 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2552 Beds$2,495+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 / 41
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
2 Beds$2,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,342+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
Broad Brook, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Broad Brook, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 25 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Broad Brook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.