Apartments for Rent in Broad Brook CT with a Walk-In Closet
34 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
More Rentals Near Broad Brook, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Broad Brook, CT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Broad Brook, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 34 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Broad Brook? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.