Apartments for Rent in Broad Brook CT with a Swimming Pool
34 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
More Rentals Near Broad Brook, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,922+1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,388+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,895
Broad Brook, CT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Broad Brook, CT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 34 available Broad Brook apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.