Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Broad Brook CT
794 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 61 Bed$3,125+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,9821 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,8921 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,209+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,614+
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+Specials
-
Studio$1,7081 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,041+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6831 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$2,016+
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,687+
-
1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,937+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds+$2,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,085+6 Beds$1,260Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:4 Beds$950+6 Beds$1,200
Furnished Broad Brook, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Broad Brook, CT Rental Insights
-
Broad Brook, CT has 794 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,204 and $2,213 for a furnished apartment in Broad Brook, CT.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.