Newest Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - 8,907 New Listings - Page 4
8,907 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,573+1 Bed$2,1782 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$2,650+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,104+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
Studio$1,2491 Bed$1,6742 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,6541 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,249Specials
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$5,095+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,569+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,469+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,427+
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8212 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8132 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,295+
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,260+
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,670+
-
2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,169+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,000+
-
Showing 121-160 of 622 Results - Page 4 of 16