Studio Apartments for Rent Near Balboa CA
1,142 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$3,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5562 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,497+2 Months Free
-
1 / 35Studio$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,421+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,005+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,705+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 / 167
-
1 / 8
-
-
-
Studio$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
-
Studio$4,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$4,0491 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,265Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,257
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+
-
Studio$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,288+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$3,252Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,155+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Tub / Shower Courtyard
-
Studio$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,743+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,567+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Basketball Court
-
-
Studio$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,459+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,445+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,718+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Balboa, CA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1,142 studio apartments for rent in Balboa, CA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Balboa that fits your needs has never been easier.