Studio Apartments for Rent Near Corona Del Mar CA
1,096 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,005+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,545+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$3,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5562 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,497+2 Months Free
-
1 / 35Studio$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,346+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 8
-
-
-
1 / 167
-
-
Studio$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,751+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,567+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,531+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Basketball Court
-
-
Studio$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,459+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,449+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,631+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
-
-
Studio$2,258Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+
-
Studio$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$3,252Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,145+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Tub / Shower Courtyard
-
Corona Del Mar, CA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1,096 studio apartments for rent in Corona Del Mar, CA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Corona Del Mar that fits your needs has never been easier.